Beauty & Personal Care
Tucuma butter can be used in hair care products to moisturise and condition the hair, promoting softness and manageability. Tucuma butter is highly moisturising and nourishing, providing excellent emollient properties. It helps protect, restore, and condition the skin, leaving it soft and smooth. Tucuma butter also possesses anti-inflammatory properties, making it beneficial for soothing and calming the skin.
TUCUMA, BUTTER
Par : O&3 U.K. LIMITED


Description technique de TUCUMA, BUTTER

INCI Name :
Astrocaryum Tucuma Seed Butter
Numéro du Produit:
469694
Unités de mesure
-

Vous souhaitez en savoir plus sur TUCUMA, BUTTER ?

Connectez-vous pour un accès complet à

Votre contact commercial

Documentation produit

Support Produit

Interactions entre les produits

Informations pertinentes de nos experts

Passation de commande et suivi de commande

Bonjour, comment pouvons-nous vous aider ?

TUCUMA, BUTTER - O&3 U.K. LIMITED | IMCD France